Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Belegung Turnhallen 2022 <<>>

Mi 01.06.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Mi 01.06.2022, 19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
LA
Halle 3
Do 02.06.2022, 16:30 - 18:30 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Do 02.06.2022, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Do 02.06.2022, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badmin.
Halle 3
Fr 03.06.2022, 15:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Fr 03.06.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15/17
Halle 3
Fr 03.06.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Fr 03.06.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD A2
Halle 3
Mo 06.06.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Mo 06.06.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Animativa
Halle 3
Mo 06.06.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
FZC Plars
Halle 3
Di 07.06.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Di 07.06.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Di 07.06.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Di 07.06.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Mi 08.06.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Mi 08.06.2022, 19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
LA
Halle 3
Do 09.06.2022, 16:30 - 18:30 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Do 09.06.2022, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Do 09.06.2022, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badmin.
Halle 3
Fr 10.06.2022, 15:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Fr 10.06.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15/17
Halle 3
Fr 10.06.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Fr 10.06.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD A2
Halle 3
Mo 13.06.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Mo 13.06.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Animativa
Halle 3
Mo 13.06.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
FZC Plars
Halle 3
Di 14.06.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Di 14.06.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Di 14.06.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Di 14.06.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Mi 15.06.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Mi 15.06.2022, 19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
LA
Halle 3
Do 16.06.2022, 16:30 - 18:30 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Do 16.06.2022, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Do 16.06.2022, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badmin.
Halle 3
Fr 17.06.2022, 08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Abschlussprüfungen Schulsprengel Algund
Ganze Halle
Sa 18.06.2022, 08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Abschlussprüfungen Schulsprengel Algund
Ganze Halle
Mo 20.06.2022, 08:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Abschlussprüfungen Schulsprengel Algund
Ganze Halle