Zum Hauptinhalt springen
Belegung Turnhallen 2022 <<>>

So 01.05.2022, 08:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Sektion Yoseikan Budo- Italienmeisterschaften
Turnhalle
Mo 02.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Mo 02.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Animativa
Halle 3
Mo 02.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
FZC Plars
Halle 3
Di 03.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Di 03.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Di 03.05.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Di 03.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Mi 04.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Mi 04.05.2022, 19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
LA
Halle 3
Do 05.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:30 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Do 05.05.2022, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Do 05.05.2022, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badmin.
Halle 3
Fr 06.05.2022, 15:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Fr 06.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15/17
Halle 3
Fr 06.05.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Fr 06.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD A2
Halle 3
Mo 09.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Mo 09.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Animativa
Halle 3
Mo 09.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
FZC Plars
Halle 3
Di 10.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Di 10.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Di 10.05.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Di 10.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Mi 11.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Mi 11.05.2022, 19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
LA
Halle 3
Do 12.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:30 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Do 12.05.2022, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Do 12.05.2022, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badmin.
Halle 3
Fr 13.05.2022, 15:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Fr 13.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15/17
Halle 3
Fr 13.05.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Fr 13.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD A2
Halle 3
Mo 16.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Mo 16.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Animativa
Halle 3
Mo 16.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
FZC Plars
Halle 3
Di 17.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Di 17.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Di 17.05.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Di 17.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Mi 18.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Mi 18.05.2022, 19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
LA
Halle 3
Do 19.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:30 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Do 19.05.2022, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Do 19.05.2022, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badmin.
Halle 3
Fr 20.05.2022, 15:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Fr 20.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15/17
Halle 3
Fr 20.05.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Fr 20.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD A2
Halle 3
Mo 23.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Mo 23.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Animativa
Halle 3
Mo 23.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
FZC Plars
Halle 3
Di 24.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Di 24.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Di 24.05.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Di 24.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Mi 25.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Mi 25.05.2022, 19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
LA
Halle 3
Do 26.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:30 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Do 26.05.2022, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Do 26.05.2022, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badmin.
Halle 3
Fr 27.05.2022, 15:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Fr 27.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15/17
Halle 3
Fr 27.05.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3
Fr 27.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD A2
Halle 3
Mo 30.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U13
Halle 3
Mo 30.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Animativa
Halle 3
Mo 30.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
FZC Plars
Halle 3
Di 31.05.2022, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U11
Halle 3
Di 31.05.2022, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15+BSG
Halle 3
Di 31.05.2022, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD A2+BSG
Halle 3
Di 31.05.2022, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH B
Halle 3