Skip to main content
Belegung Turnhallen 2019 << >>

Mo 03.06.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2+3 [1B]
Mo 03.06.2019, 15:45 - 17:00 Uhr
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Mo 03.06.2019, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Mo 03.06.2019, 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 03.06.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Mo 03.06.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
FZC Plars
Halle 1+2+3 [2A]
Mo 03.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Di 04.06.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 04.06.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 04.06.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 04.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Mi 05.06.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Leichtathletik
Halle 3 [2A+3A]
Mi 05.06.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Mi 05.06.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1B]
Mi 05.06.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mi 05.06.2019, 19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Leichtathletik
Halle 2+3 [2A+3A]
Mi 05.06.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Mi 05.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Do 06.06.2019, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
Handball Damen - Kinder
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 06.06.2019, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1 [1B]
Do 06.06.2019, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 06.06.2019, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Do 06.06.2019, 20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
KVW Gesundheitsturnen
Halle 1 [3A]
Do 06.06.2019, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Do 06.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Fruchtsaftkicker Zipperle
Halle 1 [1A]
Fr 07.06.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Fr 07.06.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 07.06.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 07.06.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Fr 07.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 10.06.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2+3 [1B]
Mo 10.06.2019, 15:45 - 17:00 Uhr
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Mo 10.06.2019, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Mo 10.06.2019, 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 10.06.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Mo 10.06.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
FZC Plars
Halle 1+2+3 [2A]
Mo 10.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Di 11.06.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 11.06.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 11.06.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 11.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Mi 12.06.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Leichtathletik
Halle 3 [2A+3A]
Mi 12.06.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Mi 12.06.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1B]
Mi 12.06.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mi 12.06.2019, 19:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Leichtathletik
Halle 2+3 [2A+3A]
Mi 12.06.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Mi 12.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Do 13.06.2019, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
Handball Damen - Kinder
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 13.06.2019, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1 [1B]
Do 13.06.2019, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 13.06.2019, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Do 13.06.2019, 20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
KVW Gesundheitsturnen
Halle 1 [3A]
Do 13.06.2019, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Do 13.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Fruchtsaftkicker Zipperle
Halle 1 [1A]
Fr 14.06.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Fr 14.06.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 14.06.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 14.06.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Fr 14.06.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 17.06.2019, 08:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1
Di 18.06.2019, 08:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1
Mi 19.06.2019, 08:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1
Do 20.06.2019, 08:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1
Fr 21.06.2019, 08:00 - 12:30 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1
Mo 24.06.2019, 08:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1
Di 25.06.2019, 08:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1
Mi 26.06.2019, 08:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1
Do 27.06.2019, 08:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1
Fr 28.06.2019, 08:30 - 12:00 Uhr
Animativa - Sommerwochen für Kinder
Halle 1