Skip to main content
Belegung Turnhallen 2019 << >>

Mo 02.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mi 04.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Do 05.09.2019, 08:00 - 12:00 Uhr
1. Schultag
-unbekannt-
Fr 06.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 09.09.2019, 15:45 - 17:00 Uhr
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Mo 09.09.2019, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Mo 09.09.2019, 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 09.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Mo 09.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Di 10.09.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 10.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 10.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 10.09.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Mi 11.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Mi 11.09.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1B]
Mi 11.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mi 11.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Mi 11.09.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Do 12.09.2019, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 12.09.2019, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Do 12.09.2019, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Do 12.09.2019, 20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
KVW Gesundheitsturnen
Halle 1 [3A]
Fr 13.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
KFS Kinderturnen
-unbekannt-
Fr 13.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Fr 13.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Badminton Jugend
Halle 3 [2B]
Fr 13.09.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 13.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 13.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Fr 13.09.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 16.09.2019, 15:45 - 17:00 Uhr
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Mo 16.09.2019, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Mo 16.09.2019, 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 16.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Mo 16.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Di 17.09.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 17.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 17.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 17.09.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Mi 18.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Mi 18.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Mi 18.09.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1B]
Mi 18.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mi 18.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Mi 18.09.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Do 19.09.2019, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 19.09.2019, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Do 19.09.2019, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Do 19.09.2019, 20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
KVW Gesundheitsturnen
Halle 1 [3A]
Fr 20.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
KFS Kinderturnen
-unbekannt-
Fr 20.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Fr 20.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Badminton Jugend
Halle 3 [2B]
Fr 20.09.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 20.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 20.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Fr 20.09.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Sa 21.09.2019, 09:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Schnuppertag und Freundschaftsspiel HB Damen
Turnhalle
Mo 23.09.2019, 14:30 - 15:45 Uhr
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Mo 23.09.2019, 15:45 - 17:00 Uhr
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Mo 23.09.2019, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Mo 23.09.2019, 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 23.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Mo 23.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Di 24.09.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 24.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 24.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 24.09.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Mi 25.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Mi 25.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Mi 25.09.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1B]
Mi 25.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mi 25.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Mi 25.09.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Do 26.09.2019, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 26.09.2019, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Do 26.09.2019, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Do 26.09.2019, 20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
KVW Gesundheitsturnen
Halle 1 [3A]
Fr 27.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
KFS Kinderturnen
-unbekannt-
Fr 27.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Fr 27.09.2019, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Badminton Jugend
Halle 3 [2B]
Fr 27.09.2019, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 27.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 27.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Fr 27.09.2019, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 30.09.2019, 14:30 - 15:45 Uhr
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Mo 30.09.2019, 15:45 - 17:00 Uhr
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Mo 30.09.2019, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Mo 30.09.2019, 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 30.09.2019, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Mo 30.09.2019, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]