Skip to main content
Belegung Turnhallen 2018 << >>

Fr 07.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Handball Damen
alle 3 Hallen
Mo 10.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2+3 [1B]
Mo 10.09.2018, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Mo 10.09.2018, 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 10.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Mo 10.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Di 11.09.2018, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 11.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 11.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 11.09.2018, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Mi 12.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Mi 12.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Leichtathletik
Halle 3 [2A+3A]
Mi 12.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mi 12.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Mi 12.09.2018, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Do 13.09.2018, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1 [1B]
Do 13.09.2018, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 13.09.2018, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Do 13.09.2018, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Fr 14.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Badminton Jugend
Halle 2+3 [2B]
Fr 14.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Fr 14.09.2018, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 14.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 14.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Fr 14.09.2018, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 17.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2+3 [1B]
Mo 17.09.2018, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Mo 17.09.2018, 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 17.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Mo 17.09.2018, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Di 18.09.2018, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 18.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 18.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 18.09.2018, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Mi 19.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Leichtathletik
Halle 3 [2A+3A]
Mi 19.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Mi 19.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mi 19.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Mi 19.09.2018, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Do 20.09.2018, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1 [1B]
Do 20.09.2018, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 20.09.2018, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Do 20.09.2018, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Fr 21.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Fr 21.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Badminton Jugend
Halle 2+3 [2B]
Fr 21.09.2018, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 21.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 21.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Fr 21.09.2018, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 24.09.2018, 14:30 - 15:45 Uhr
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Mo 24.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2+3 [1B]
Mo 24.09.2018, 16:30 - 17:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Mo 24.09.2018, 17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mo 24.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Mo 24.09.2018, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Di 25.09.2018, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 25.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 25.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Di 25.09.2018, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Mi 26.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Leichtathletik
Halle 3 [2A+3A]
Mi 26.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Mi 26.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Mi 26.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Mi 26.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Mi 26.09.2018, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Do 27.09.2018, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1 [1B]
Do 27.09.2018, 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Do 27.09.2018, 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Do 27.09.2018, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Fr 28.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Fr 28.09.2018, 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Badminton Jugend
Halle 2+3 [2B]
Fr 28.09.2018, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 28.09.2018, 18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Fr 28.09.2018, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Fr 28.09.2018, 21:00 - 22:30 Uhr
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]