Skip to main content
Disponibilità palestra 2019 << >>

Lu 02.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Me 04.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Gi 05.09.2019, ore 08:00 - 12:00
1. Schultag
-unbekannt-
Ve 06.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Lu 09.09.2019, ore 15:45 - 17:00
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Lu 09.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 17:00
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Lu 09.09.2019, ore 17:00 - 18:00
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Lu 09.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Lu 09.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Ma 10.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 18:00
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ma 10.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ma 10.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ma 10.09.2019, ore 21:00 - 22:30
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Me 11.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Me 11.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 18:00
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1B]
Me 11.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Me 11.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Me 11.09.2019, ore 21:00 - 22:30
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Gi 12.09.2019, ore 17:00 - 18:30
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Gi 12.09.2019, ore 18:30 - 20:00
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Gi 12.09.2019, ore 20:00 - 22:00
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Gi 12.09.2019, ore 20:00 - 21:00
KVW Gesundheitsturnen
Halle 1 [3A]
Ve 13.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
KFS Kinderturnen
-unbekannt-
Ve 13.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Ve 13.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Badminton Jugend
Halle 3 [2B]
Ve 13.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 18:00
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ve 13.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ve 13.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Ve 13.09.2019, ore 21:00 - 22:30
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Lu 16.09.2019, ore 15:45 - 17:00
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Lu 16.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 17:00
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Lu 16.09.2019, ore 17:00 - 18:00
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Lu 16.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Lu 16.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Ma 17.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 18:00
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ma 17.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ma 17.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ma 17.09.2019, ore 21:00 - 22:30
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Me 18.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Me 18.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Me 18.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 18:00
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1B]
Me 18.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Me 18.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Me 18.09.2019, ore 21:00 - 22:30
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Gi 19.09.2019, ore 17:00 - 18:30
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Gi 19.09.2019, ore 18:30 - 20:00
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Gi 19.09.2019, ore 20:00 - 22:00
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Gi 19.09.2019, ore 20:00 - 21:00
KVW Gesundheitsturnen
Halle 1 [3A]
Ve 20.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
KFS Kinderturnen
-unbekannt-
Ve 20.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Ve 20.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Badminton Jugend
Halle 3 [2B]
Ve 20.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 18:00
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ve 20.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ve 20.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Ve 20.09.2019, ore 21:00 - 22:30
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Sa 21.09.2019, ore 09:00 - 20:00
Schnuppertag und Freundschaftsspiel HB Damen
palestra
Lu 23.09.2019, ore 14:30 - 15:45
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Lu 23.09.2019, ore 15:45 - 17:00
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Lu 23.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 17:00
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Lu 23.09.2019, ore 17:00 - 18:00
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Lu 23.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Lu 23.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Ma 24.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 18:00
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ma 24.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ma 24.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ma 24.09.2019, ore 21:00 - 22:30
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Me 25.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Fußball Jugend
Halle 2 [1B]
Me 25.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Me 25.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 18:00
Fußball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1B]
Me 25.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U15 U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Me 25.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Me 25.09.2019, ore 21:00 - 22:30
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Gi 26.09.2019, ore 17:00 - 18:30
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Gi 26.09.2019, ore 18:30 - 20:00
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Gi 26.09.2019, ore 20:00 - 22:00
Badminton
Halle 2+3 [2A]
Gi 26.09.2019, ore 20:00 - 21:00
KVW Gesundheitsturnen
Halle 1 [3A]
Ve 27.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
KFS Kinderturnen
-unbekannt-
Ve 27.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1 [1A+1B]
Ve 27.09.2019, ore 15:00 - 16:30
Badminton Jugend
Halle 3 [2B]
Ve 27.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 18:00
HD U15
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ve 27.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
HD U17
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Ve 27.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
HH A2
Halle 1+2+3 [2B]
Ve 27.09.2019, ore 21:00 - 22:30
HD B-U19
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Lu 30.09.2019, ore 14:30 - 15:45
Zirkus ANIMATIVA
Halle 1 [3A]
Lu 30.09.2019, ore 15:45 - 17:00
AVS Klettern Jugend
Halle 1 [1A]
Lu 30.09.2019, ore 16:30 - 17:00
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 2+3 [3B]
Lu 30.09.2019, ore 17:00 - 18:00
HD BSG U11 U13
Halle 1+2+3 [3B]
Lu 30.09.2019, ore 18:00 - 19:30
Floorball Jugend
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]
Lu 30.09.2019, ore 19:30 - 21:00
Floorball
Halle 1+2+3 [1A+1B]